DOROSTENCI 2022/2023

Rozpis zápasů a výsledky

Horní Počernice Orka B
TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6
  • sobota 24.9.2022 9:00
  • 3. liga dorostenců - skupina 3, 1. kolo
  • Exe Sport Arena
1:10
0:6, 0:1, 1:3
TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6
SPORT EDEN BEROUN
  • sobota 24.9.2022 11:20
  • 3. liga dorostenců - skupina 3, 1. kolo
  • Exe Sport Arena
0:8
0:4, 0:2, 0:2
TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6
Sokol Rudná
  • neděle 9.10.2022 17:10
  • 3. liga dorostenců - skupina 3, 2. kolo
  • SH ZŠ Černošice-Mokropsy
3:7
0:1, 1:1, 2:5
TJ Sokol Dobříš
TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6
  • neděle 9.10.2022 19:30
  • 3. liga dorostenců - skupina 3, 2. kolo
  • SH ZŠ Černošice-Mokropsy
6:4
2:1, 2:2, 2:1
Panthers Praha C
TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6
  • sobota 22.10.2022 13:50
  • 3. liga dorostenců - skupina 3, 3. kolo
  • Unihoc Aréna Praha
5:4
3:1, 0:0, 2:3
TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6
SK Alien Nation
  • sobota 22.10.2022 17:20
  • 3. liga dorostenců - skupina 3, 3. kolo
  • Unihoc Aréna Praha
0:7
0:3, 0:2, 0:2
TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6
Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 B
  • neděle 20.11.2022 16:00
  • 3. liga dorostenců - skupina 3, 4. kolo
  • SH ZŠ Rudná
FbC Red Dragons Hořovice
TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6
  • neděle 20.11.2022 18:20
  • 3. liga dorostenců - skupina 3, 4. kolo
  • SH ZŠ Rudná
SK Alien Nation
TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6
  • neděle 18.12.2022 13:50
  • 3. liga dorostenců - skupina 3, 6. kolo
  • SH Dobříš
TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6
Horní Počernice Orka B
  • neděle 18.12.2022 16:10
  • 3. liga dorostenců - skupina 3, 6. kolo
  • SH Dobříš
TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6
FBC Žraloci Příbram
  • neděle 15.1.2023
  • 3. liga dorostenců - skupina 3, 7. kolo
  • SH Dobříš
SummerCamps Tatran Střešovice C
TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6
  • neděle 15.1.2023
  • 3. liga dorostenců - skupina 3, 7. kolo
  • SH Dobříš
Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 B
TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6
  • sobota 11.2.2023
  • 3. liga dorostenců - skupina 3, 8. kolo
  • SH Hořovice
SPORT EDEN BEROUN
TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6
  • sobota 11.2.2023
  • 3. liga dorostenců - skupina 3, 8. kolo
  • SH Hořovice
TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6
SummerCamps Tatran Střešovice C
  • neděle 26.2.2023
  • 3. liga dorostenců - skupina 3, 9. kolo
  • SH Chýně
TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6
TJ Sokol Dobříš
  • neděle 26.2.2023
  • 3. liga dorostenců - skupina 3, 9. kolo
  • SH Chýně
Sokol Rudná
TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6
  • sobota 18.3.2023
  • 3. liga dorostenců - skupina 3, 10. kolo
  • SH ZŠ Kunratice
TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6
FbC Red Dragons Hořovice
  • sobota 18.3.2023
  • 3. liga dorostenců - skupina 3, 10. kolo
  • SH ZŠ Kunratice
FBC Žraloci Příbram
TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6
  • neděle 2.4.2023
  • 3. liga dorostenců - skupina 3, 11. kolo
  • Bublina Arena
TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6
Panthers Praha C
  • neděle 2.4.2023
  • 3. liga dorostenců - skupina 3, 11. kolo
  • Bublina Arena